Dyżury nauczycieli - aktualne od 14 WRZEŚNIA 2020 r.

BLOK SPORTOWY SZATNIA BLOK INFORMATYCZNY PARTER I PIĘTRO II PIĘTRO
P

O

N

I

E

D

Z

I

A

Ł

E

K

Po 0-1- T. Kiersnowski

Po 2-3 A. Timofiejuk

Po 4-5 K. Ciepły

Po 6-9 K. Wojszko

Po 1-2 B. Suchocka

Po 3-4 M. Popławska

Po 5-7 A. Wysocka

Po 2-4 E. Chlebińska

Po 5-6 A. Łakus

Po 7-8 M. Mazuruk

Po 0-2 R. Sołowiej

Po 1-4 M. Haraburda

Po 3-5 G. Radłowski

Po 5-6 K. Klekotko

Po 6-8 E. Polanis

Po 7-9 T. Tyl

Po 0-3 K. Nurkowska

Po 1-3 A. Wolańska

Po 4-5 M. Grabowska

Po 4-5 P. Worobiej

Po 6-7 C. Bieła

Po 6-7 M. Sadowska

Po 8-10 C. Spisak

Po 0-1 A. Cudowski

Po 1-3 E. Gobcewicz

Po 2-4 M. Kawczyński

Po 4-5 K. Maleszewski

Po 5-6 M. Ryczkowska

Po 6-7 E. Noskowicz

Po 7-10 A. Leszkowicz

W

T

O

R

E

K

Po 2-3 A. Timofiejuk

Po 4-5 A. Mydlarz

Po 6-9 K. Ciepły

Po 1-3 A. Szuchalska

Po 4-6 S. Mydlarz

Po 7-8 P. Koda

Po 0-2 M. Wilczewska

Po 3-5 J. Laudańska

Po 6-9 A. Łakus

Po 0-3 M. Mazuruk

Po 1-2 A. Dacz

Po 3-5 J. Świerzyńska

Po 4-5 M. Borowska

Po 6-7 W. Brzezińska

Po 6-9 I. Łapuć

Po 1-2 G. Karpiuk

Po 2-3 I. Bezubik

Po 3-5 K. Rogowski

Po 4-5 K. Ostaszewska

Po 6-8 M. Bajguz

Po 6-7 K. Nurkowska

Po 8-10 S. Kochanowska

Po 0-2 A. Cudowski

Po 1-3 E. Gobcewicz

Po 3-5 K. Maleszewski

Po 4-5 M. Boguszewska

Po 6-7 M. Dziubińska

Po 6-9 J. Czurak

Ś

R

O

D

A

Po 0-1 R Morozewicz

Po 2-4 J. Wasilewski

Po 5-6 B. Suchocka

Po 7-9 K. Wojszko

Po 1-3 W. Brzezińska

Po 4-5 M. Borowska

Po 6-7 A. Wysocka

Po 0-2 W. Suchocka

Po 3-4 M. Wilczewska

Po 5-6 I. Łapuć

Po 7-10 M. Łapiński

Po 0-2 J. Laudańska

Po 1-3 E. Noskowicz

Po 3-5 T. Tyl

Po 4-5 I. Kuklińska

Po 6-7 J. Czurak

Po 6-7 M. Bajguz

Po 8-10 C. Spisak

Po 0-1 M. Janusz

Po 1-3 A. Pietryczuk

Po 2-3 A. Dacz

Po 4-5 J. Krupicka

Po 4-5 C. Bieła

Po 6-8 Ł. Wiśniewski

Po 6-9 D. Bielicka

Po 0-1 M. Półtorak

Po 1-3 H. Szast

Po 2-4 A. Krupicka

Po 4-5 M. Dziubińska

Po 5-6 M. Kawczyński

Po 6-8 M. Boguszewska

Po 7-9 M. Mieszczyński

C

Z

W

A

R

T

E

K

Po 0-2 B. Suchocka

Po 3-5 R. Morozewicz

Po 6-7 A. Mydlarz

Po 8-10 K. Wojszko

Po 1-2 J. Markiewicz

Po 3-4 J. Świerzyńska

Po5-6 A.Mieszkowska

Po 7-8 P. Koda

Po 0-1 M. Łapiński

Po 2-4 K. Klekotko

Po 5-6 A. Szuchalska

Po 7-8 M. Wilczewska

Po 0-2 E. Chlebińska

Po 1-3 I. Kuklińska

Po 3-4 B. Bućko

Po 4-5 M. Popławska

Po 5-6 G. Radłowski

Po 6-7 K. Maliszewski

Po 7-8 A. Cudowski

Po 8-9 E. Rogowska

Po 0-3 S. Kochanowska

Po 1-4 B. Szachowicz

Po 4-5 I. Bankiewicz

Po 5-6 J. Wap

Po 7-8 M. Mieszczyński

Po 6-8 M. Sadowska

Po 0-2 Ł. Wiśniewski

Po 1-3 M. Mucha

Po 3-4 A. Wolańska

Po 4-5 M. Grabowska

Po 5-6 D. Dobreńko

Po 6-8 M. Zaleska

Po 7-10 E. Jabłońska

P

I

Ą

T

E

K

Po 0-2 C. Wojna

Po 3-4 A. Mydlarz

Po 5-6 S. Mydlarz

Po 7-9 R. Morozewicz

Po 1-3 E. Polanis

Po 4-6 I. Bezubik

Po 7-8 P. Koda

Po 0-3 W. Suchocka

Po 4-5 M. Janusz

Po 6  M. Łapiński

Po 0-1 M. Haraburda

Po 1-3 G. Karpiuk

Po 2-4 B. Bućko

Po 4-5 M. Rogalski

Po5-6 K.Ostaszewska

Po 6-9 R. Sołowiej

Po 7-8 E. Rogowska

Po 0-2 J. Wap

Po 1-3 T. Mięgoć

Po 3-4 K. Maliszewski

Po 4-5 P. Worobiej

Po 5-6 I. Bankiewicz

Po 6-8 M. Zaleska

Po 7-9 D. Bielicka

Po 0-1 M. Mieszczyński

Po 1-3 D. Dobreńko

Po 2-4 A. Pietryczuk

Po 4-5 M. Mucha

Po 5-6 M. Ryczkowska

Po 6-8 A. Leszkowicz

Po 7-9 K. Rogowski