Dyżury nauczycieli - aktualne od 23 września 2022 r.

 

BLOK SPORTOWY

SZATNIA

BLOK INFORMATYCZNY

PARTER

I PIĘTRO

II PIĘTRO

P

O

N

I

E

D

Z

I

A

Ł

E

K

Po 0-2 K. Ciepły

Po 3-5 R.Morozewicz

Po 6-7 J. Mydlarz

Po 8  K. Wojszko

Po 1-3 B. Bućko

Po 4-5 J. Wasilewski

Po6-7 M.Boguszewska

Po 0-2 E. Chlebińska

Po 3-4 M.Wilczewska

Po 5-6 W. Suchocka 

Po 7-8 M. Łapiński

Po 0-2 J. Łapuć

Po 1-3 I. Kuklińska

Po 3-4 A. Dacz

Po 4-5 M. Mazuruk

Po 5-6 K. Klekotko

Po 7 T. Tyl

Po 6-9 I. Bezubik

Po 0-2 A. Cudowski

Po 1-3 M. Zaleska

Po 3-5 K. Nurkowska

Po 4-5 J. Wap

Po 6-7 J. Świerzyńska

Po 6-9 E.Palinowska

Po 0-2 E. Noskowicz

Po 1-3 D.Kazimierowicz

Po 3-4 A. Szuchalska

Po 4-5 M. Mieszczyński

Po 5-6 Ł. Wiśniewski

Po 6-7 M. Ryczkowska

Po 7-9 M. Mucha

W

T

O

R

E

K

Po 2-3 J. Mydlarz

Po 4-6 K. Wojszko

Po 7-8 A. Wysocka

Po 1-2 P. Koda

Po 3-5 A. Szuchalska

Po 6-7 J. Wasilewski

Po 0-1 M. Łapiński

Po 2-3 G. Radłowski

Po 4-5 E. Polanis

Po 6-8 A. Łakus

Po 0-3 T. Tyl

Po 1-3 I. Kuklińska

Po 4-5 A. Mydlarz

Po 4-5 M. Haraburda

Po 6-7 K. Rogowski

Po 6-9 W. Brzezińska

Po 0-2 A. Pietryczuk

Po 1-3 I. Bankiewicz

Po 3-5 A. Dacz

Po 4-5 M. Bajguz

Po 6-7 M. Mazuruk

Po 6-7 B. Szachowicz

Po 8-10 U. Boublej

Po 0-2 E. Noskowicz

Po 1-3 M. Dziubińska

Po 3-4 A. Krupicka

Po 4-5 J. Krupicka

Po 5-6 M. Kawczyński

Po 6-7 J. Czurak

Po 7-10 A. Cudowski

Ś

R

O

D

A

Po 0-3 B. Suchocka

Po 4-5 A. Wysocka

Po 6-8 K. Wojszko

Po 1-3 R. Morozewicz

Po 4-5 S. Mydlarz

Po 6-7 A. Mydlarz

Po 8-10 P. Koda

Po 0-1 J. Laudańska

Po 2-4 E. Chlebińska

Po 5-6 E. Polanis

Po 7 M. Wilczewska

Po 8-9 W. Suchocka

Po 0-3 C. Bieła

Po 1-2 M. Popławska

Po 3-5 R. Sołowiej

Po 4-5 M. Sadowska

Po 6-7 K. Maliszewski

Po 6-9 G. Radłowski

Po 0-2 M. Bajguz

Po 1-3 G. Karpiuk

Po 3-5 A. Wolańska

Po 4-5 T. Mięgoć

Po 6-7 D. Bielicka

Po 6-7 M. Janusz

Po 8-10 E. Palinowska

Po 0-2 D. Dobreńko

Po 1-3 K. Ostaszewska

Po 3-5 A. Leszkowicz

Po 4-5 M. Grabowska

Po 6-7 J. Czurak

Po 6-7 K. Maleszewski

C

Z

W

A

R

T

E

K

Po 0-1 R. Morozewicz

Po 2-4 J. Wasilewski

Po 5-6. S. Mydlarz

Po 7-8 A. Timofiejuk

Po 1-3 K. Ciepły

Po 4-5 B. Suchocka

Po 6-7 A. Wysocka

Po 1-3 A. Łakus

Po 4-5 M. Haraburda

Po 6-7 M.Wilczewska

Po 0-2 B. Bućko

Po 1-3 J. Świerzyńska

Po 3-4 T. Kiersnowski

Po 4-5 K. Maliszewski

Po 5-6 K. Rogowski

Po 6-7 M. Borowska

Po 7-9 M. Biegluk

Po 0-2 C. Spisak

Po 1-3 A. Krupicka

Po 3-4 M. Zaleska

Po 4-5 B. Szachowicz

Po 5-6 D. Bielicka

Po 6-7 P. Worobiej

Po 7-9 K. Nurkowska

Po 0-2 M. Grabowska

Po 1-3 D. Dobreńko

Po 3-4 A. Leszkowicz

Po 4-5  M. Mieszczyński

Po 5-6 M. Mucha

Po 6-7 M. Dziubińska

Po 7-9 M. Ryczkowska

P

I

Ą

T

E

K

Po 2-3 A. Mydlarz

Po 4 S. Mydlarz

Po 5-6 M. Borowska

Po7-8 T. Kiersnowski

Po 1-3 R.Sołowiej

Po 4-5 K. Ciepły

Po 6-7 B. Suchocka

Po 8 P. Koda

Po 0-2 W. Suchocka

Po 3-5 M. Łapiński

Po 6-7 M. Sadowska

Po 0-3 J. Laudańska

Po 1-2 M. Janusz

Po 3-4 C. Bieła

Po 4-5 K. Klekotko

Po5-6 M.Boguszewska

Po 6-7 I. Bezubik 

Po7-9 D.Kazimierowicz

Po 0-2 T. Mięgoć

Po 1-3 J. Wap

Po 3-5 G. Karpiuk

Po 4-5 K. Ostaszewska

Po 6-7 I. Bankiewicz

Po 6-7 P. Worobiej

Po 8-10 Boublej

Po 0-2 M. Kawczyński

Po 1-3 A. Pietryczuk

Po 3-4 A. Wolańska

Po 4-5 Ł. Wiśniewski

Po 5-6 J. Łapuć

Po 6-7 M. Górniak

Po 7-9 K. Maleszewski