Dyżury nauczycieli - aktualizacja od 2 MARCA 2020 r.

 

 

BLOK SPORTOWY

 

 

SZATNIA

 

 

BLOK INFORMATYCZNY

PARTER

I PIĘTRO

II PIĘTRO

P
O
N
I
E
D
Z
I
A
Ł
E
K

Po 0-2 J. Wasilewski

Po 3-5 A. Wysocka

Po 6-9 S. Mydlarz

 

 

Po 1-2 A. Timofiejuk

Po 3-4 Edewou

Po 5-6 J. Laudańska

Po 7    K. Wojszko

 

Po 1-3 M. Wilczewska

Po 4-5 A. Łakus

Po 6-7 E. Chlebińska

Po 0-2 J. Świerzyńska

Po 1-3 I. Bezubik

Po 3-5 B. Kukiełko

Po 4-5 M. Ryczkowska

Po 6-7 G. Radłowski

Po 6-8 T. Tyl

Po 0-2. I. Bankiewicz

Po 1-3 D. Bielicka

Po 3-4 T. Mięgoć

Po 4-5    J. Łapuć

Po 6  G. Karpiuk

Po 5-6 M. Sadowska

Po 7-9 K. Nurkowska

Po 0-2 E. Jabłońska

Po 1-3 E. Gobcewicz

Po 3-5 K. Maleszewski

Po 4-5 B. Ostaszewska

Po 6-7 K. Ostaszewska

Po 6-7 D. Dobreńko

Po 8-10 A. Cudowski

W
T
O
R
E
K

Po 0-2 A. Timofiejuk

Po 3-5 B. Suchocka

Po 6-8 J. Wasilewski

 

Po 1-2 C. Wojno

Po 3-5 A. Mydlarz

Po 6-7 K. Ciepły

 

Po 1-2 W. Suchocka

Po 3  G. Radłowski

Po 4-6 W. Brzezińska

Po 7-8 A. Szuchalska

Po 0-2 A. Leszkowicz

Po 1-3 M. Borowska

Po 3-4 M. Popławska

Po 4-5 H. Ciemnicka

Po 5-6 T. Tyl

Po 6-7 J. Łapuć

Po 7-8 I. Kuklińska

Po 0-1 E. Gobcewicz

Po 1-3  M. Zaleska

Po 2-4 K. Nurkowska

Po 4-5 J. Wap

Po 5-6 I. Bezubik

Po 6-7 D. Bielicka

Po 7-9 I. Bankiewicz

Po 0-2 A. Pietryczuk

Po 1-3 E. Noskowicz

Po 3-4 M. Dziubińska

Po 4-5 B. Ostaszewska

Po 5-7 Ł. Wiśniewski

Po 6-7 S. Kochanowska

Po 8-9 E. Rogowska

Ś
R
O
D
A

Po 0-2 A. Timofiejuk

Po 3    J. Wasilewski

Po 4-5 R. Morozewicz

Po 6-9 A. Mydlarz

 

Po 1-3 Edewou

Po 4-5 K. Ciepły

Po 6-7 B. Suchocka

 

Po 3-5 R. Sołowiej

Po 6-8 M. Łapiński

 

Po 0-1 K. Rogowski

Po 1-3 B. Bućko

Po 2-3 G. Karpiuk

Po 4-5 E. Polanis

Po 4-5 A. Szuchalska

Po 6-7 M. Haraburda

Po 6-8 M. Ryczkowska

Po 0-2 P. Koda

Po 1-3 M. Kawczyński

Po 3-4 M. Bajguz

Po 4-5 J. Laudańska

Po 5-6 T. Mięgoć

Po 6-8 M. Mucha

Po 7-9 M. Janusz

Po 0-2 A. Krupicka

Po 1-3 H. Szast

Po 3-4 M. Grabowska

Po 4-5 A. Wolańska

Po 5-6 M. Dziubińska

Po 6-7 C. Bieła

Po 8-10 A. Cudowski

C
Z
W
A
R
T
E
K

Po 0-2 T. Kiersnowski

Po 3-4 K. Ciepły

Po 5-6 A. Wysocka

Po 7-10 K. Wojszko

 

Po 1-2 J. Karpiuk

Po 3    J. Wasilewski

Po 4-5 M. Borowska

Po 6-7 E. Polanis

 

 

Po 2-4 M. Wilczewska

Po 5     M. Rogalski

Po 6-7 W. Suchocka

Po 0-2 M. Łapiński

Po 1-3 M. Popławska

Po 3-5 I. Kuklińska

Po 4-5 J. Świerzyńska

Po 6-7 K. Klekotko

Po 6-7 A. Leszkowicz

Po 8-9 J. Taranienko

Po 0-2 M. Grabowska

Po 1-2 P. Koda

Po 3-4 J. Wap

Po 3-5 P. Andryszak

Po 5-6 P. Worobiej

Po 6-7 K. Ostaszewska

Po 7-8 S. Kochanowska

Po 8-9 A. Półtorak

Po 0-2 M. Kawczyński

Po 1-3 E. Noskowicz

Po 3-4 E. Jabłońska

Po 4-5 A. Wolańska

Po 5-6 M. Zaleska

Po 6-7 M. Mucha

Po 7-10 A. Cudowski

P
I
Ą
T
E
K

Po 0-2 C. Wojna

Po 3-4 K. Wojszko

Po 5-8 R. Morozewicz

 

Po 1-2 M. Rogalski

Po 3-5 S. Mydlarz

Po 6-7 E. Chlebińska

 

Po 1-3 A. Łakus

Po 4-5 W. Suchocka

Po 6-8 R. Sołowiej

Po 0-2 M. Bajguz

Po 1-3 D. Dobreńko

Po 3-4 G. Radłowski

Po 5    M. Janusz

Po 4-5 K. Klekotko

Po 6-7 M. Haraburda

Po 6-8 M. Sadowska

Po 0-2 B. Bućko

Po 1-3 B. Kukiełko

Po 3-4 P. Worobiej

Po 4-5 G. Karpiuk

Po 5-6 C. Bieła

Po 6-7 Ł. Wiśniewski

Po 7-9 Rogowska

Po 0-2 H. Szast

Po 1-3 A. Krupicka

Po 3-4 A. Pietryczuk 

Po 4-5 K. Rogowski

Po 5-6 K. Maleszewski

Po 6-7 H. Ciemnicka

Po 7-8 C. Spisak