Dyżury nauczycieli - aktualizacja 23 maja 2019 r.

 

 

BLOK SPORTOWY

 

 

SZATNIA

 

PARTER

I PIĘTRO

II PIĘTRO

Poniedziałek

 

Po
0-1 J. Karpiuk

Po
7-8 S. Mydlarz

 

 

Po
1-3 M. Borowska

 

Po
0-2 A. Szuchalska

Po
2-3 I. Bezubik

Po
4-5 M. Haraburda

Po
5-6 A. Łakus

Po
6- 7 B. Bućko

Po
0-1 P. Worobiej

Po
1-2 A. Wolańska

Po
2-3 B. Kukiełko

Po
3-4 T. Mięgoć

Po 4-5 J. Wap

Po 5-6 M. Zaleska

Po
6-7 C. Bieła

Po
7     I. Bankiewicz

Po
0-1 E. Gobcewicz

Po
1-2 H. Szast

Po
2-3 M. Mucha

Po
3-4 H. Ciemnicka

Po
4-5 K. Rogowski

Po
5-6 M. Ryczkowska

Po
6-7 D. Dobreńko

Wtorek

Po
2-4 K. Ciepły

Po
5-6 S. Mydlarz

Po
7-8 A. Mydlarz

 

Po
1-3 I Łapuć

 

Po
0-2 W. Suchocka

Po 1-2 W. Brzezińska

Po
3-4 J. Laudańska

Po
3-5 I. Kuklińska

Po
5-6 M. Popławska

Po
6-7 R. Sołowiej

Po
7-8 U. Tylicka

Po
0-1 M. Rogalski

Po
1-2 J. Wap

Po
2-3 M. Kawczyński

Po
3-5 I. Bankiewicz

Po
4-5 J. Świerzyńska

Po
6-7 K. Nurkowska

Po
6 Ł. Wiśniewski

Po
0-2 H. Szast

Po
1-2 A. Krupicka

Po
3-4 E. Noskowicz

Po
3-4 A. Wolańska

Po
5-6 B. Ostaszewska

Po
5    Ł. Wiśniewski

Po
6-8 M. Mucha

Środa

Po
3-4 B. Suchocka

Po
5-6 K. Wojszko

Po
7-8 S. Mydlarz

 

Po
1-3 I. Bezubik

 

Po
0-1 M. Popławska

Po
1-2 M. Borowska

Po
2-3 A. Szuchalska

Po
3-4 R. Sołowiej

Po
4-5 R. Morozewicz

Po
5-6 E. Polanis

Po
6-7 G. Radłowski

Po
0-1 M. Bajguz

Po
1-2 K. Ostaszewska

Po
2-3 D. Dobreńko

Po
3-4 D. Bielicka

Po
4-5 G. Karpiuk

Po
5-6 M. Janusz

Po
6-8 C. Bieła

Po
0-1 W. Suchocka

Po
1-2 P. Koda

Po
2-3 M. Grabowska

Po
3-4 M. Wilczewska

Po
4-5 M. Dziubińska

Po
5-6 K. Maleszewski

Po
6-7 E. Noskowicz

Po
8-9 A. Cudowski

Czwartek

Po
0-2 T. Kiersnowski

Po
3-4 R. Morozewicz

Po
5-6 K. Wojszko

Po
7-8 A. Mydlarz

 

Po
1-3 J. Wasilewski

 

Po
0-1 M. Sadowska

Po
1-2 E. Polanis

Po
2-3 E. Chlebińska

Po
3-4 G. Radłowski

Po
4-5 K. Klekotko

Po
5-6 B. Suchocka

Po
6-7 T. Tyl

Po
0-2 J. Łapuć  

Po
1-3 M. Haraburda

Po
3-4 M. Bajguz

Po
4-5 D. Bielicka

Po
5-6 K. Nurkowska

Po
6     M. Zaleska

Po
7     M. Półtorak

Po
0-1 H. Ciemnicka

Po
1-2 M. Grabowska

Po
2-3 M. Dziubińska

Po
3-4 E. Gobcewicz

Po
4-5 E. Jabłońska

Po
5-6 A. Krupicka

Po
6-7 B. Kukiełko

Piątek

Po
0-2 J. Mydlarz

Po
3-4 J. Wasilewski

 

Po
1-3 A. Mydlarz

 

Po
0-1 W. Brzezińska

Po
1-2 A. Łakus

Po
2-3 J. Laudańska

Po
3-4 K. Ciepły

Po
4-5 E. Chlebińska

Po
5-6 C. Spisak

Po
6-7 K. Klekotko

Po
0-1 T. Mięgoć

Po
1-3 M. Sadowska

Po
2-3 J. Świerzyńska

Po
4-5 P. Worobiej

Po
4-5 R. Więcko

Po
6    A. Pietryczuk

Po
6-7 Ł. Wiśniewski

Po
0-1 K. Ostaszewska

Po
1-2 K. Maleszewski

Po
2-3 M. Wilczewska

Po
3-4 M. Ryczkowska

Po
4-5 M. Kawczyński

Po
5-6 G. Karpiuk

Po
6-7 P. Andryszak

Po
7-8 A. Cudowski